Difference between revisions of "Big Brain"
LunaeLumen (talk | contribs) (Added Big Brain demonspawn mutation) |
LunaeLumen (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Rank||Effect||Flavor | |Rank||Effect||Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||+2 INT||You have an unusually large brain. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||+4 INT||You have an extremely huge brain. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||+6 INT, permanent [Wizardry] effect||You have an absolutely massive brain. |
|- style="font-style:italic;" | |- style="font-style:italic;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 03:21, 25 September 2021
| Rank | Effect | Flavor |
| 1 | +2 INT | You have an unusually large brain. |
| 2 | +4 INT | You have an extremely huge brain. |
| 3 | +6 INT, permanent [Wizardry] effect | You have an absolutely massive brain. |