Difference between revisions of "Strong-Willed"
Bisonbison (talk | contribs) |
(Change numbers) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Rank||Effect||Flavor | |Rank||Effect||Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||+ | + | |1||MR+||You are resistant to hostile enchantments. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||+ | + | |2||MR++||You are highly resistant to hostile enchantments. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||+ | + | |3||MR+++||You are extremely resistant to the effects of hostile enchantments. |
|- style="font-style:italic;" | |- style="font-style:italic;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 23:18, 9 February 2018
| Rank | Effect | Flavor |
| 1 | MR+ | You are resistant to hostile enchantments. |
| 2 | MR++ | You are highly resistant to hostile enchantments. |
| 3 | MR+++ | You are extremely resistant to the effects of hostile enchantments. |