Difference between revisions of "Template:Guides"
m |
m (not sure if "dealing with trouble" is a good descriptor, but its shorter...) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! General | ! General | ||
| − | | [[Walkthrough]] • [[Escaping from (and avoiding) trouble]] • [[Tips and tricks]] • [[Identification]] • [[Pillar dancing]]<br>[[Vaults#Vaults:5|Vaults:5]] • [[Zot:5]] • [[Mega-Zig]] | + | | [[Walkthrough]] • [[Escaping from (and avoiding) trouble|Dealing with trouble]] • [[Tips and tricks]] • [[Identification]] • [[Pillar dancing]]<br>[[Vaults#Vaults:5|Vaults:5]] • [[Zot:5]] • [[Mega-Zig]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Character Building | ! Character Building | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 27 April 2022
| Strategy Guides | |
|---|---|
| General | Walkthrough • Dealing with trouble • Tips and tricks • Identification • Pillar dancing Vaults:5 • Zot:5 • Mega-Zig |
| Character Building | Early Game • Mid Game • Late Game
Beginner Characters • God Choice • Weapon Choice • Specialization |
| See Also | Character guides |