Difference between revisions of "Strong-Willed"
m (Hordes moved page Magic Resistance (mutation) to Strong-Willed: MR -> will) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Rank||Effect||Flavor | |Rank||Effect||Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||[[Willpower]]+||You are resistant to hostile enchantments. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Willpower++||You are highly resistant to hostile enchantments. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Willpower+++||You are extremely resistant to the effects of hostile enchantments. |
|- style="font-style:italic;" | |- style="font-style:italic;" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 14 June 2022
| Rank | Effect | Flavor |
| 1 | Willpower+ | You are resistant to hostile enchantments. |
| 2 | Willpower++ | You are highly resistant to hostile enchantments. |
| 3 | Willpower+++ | You are extremely resistant to the effects of hostile enchantments. |