Difference between revisions of "Big Wings"
m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Rank||Effect||Flavor | |Rank||Effect||Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||You now [[fly]] permanently.||Your wings are large and strong. |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 2 July 2022
| Rank | Effect | Flavor |
| 1 | You now fly permanently. | Your wings are large and strong. |
|
Prior to 0.27, flight could be toggled on or off. | ||
|
Species notes: Exclusive to draconians and gargoyles. | ||