Difference between revisions of "Ignite Blood"
m |
m (Removed stray punctuation) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|2||[[Heat Resistance]] 1 (rF+)||You are resistant to fire. | |2||[[Heat Resistance]] 1 (rF+)||You are resistant to fire. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||Ignite Blood | + | |3||Ignite Blood||Your demonic aura causes spilled blood to erupt in flames. |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 24 February 2014
| Rank | Effect | Flavor |
| 1 | Scroll conservation | You are very good at protecting items from fire. |
| 2 | Heat Resistance 1 (rF+) | You are resistant to fire. |
| 3 | Ignite Blood | Your demonic aura causes spilled blood to erupt in flames. |
|
Ignite Blood: Enemy blood spills create clouds of flame. | ||