Difference between revisions of "Ignite Blood"
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Rank||Effect||Flavor | |Rank||Effect||Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||[[Heat Resistance]] 1 (rF+)||You are resistant to fire. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||[[ | + | |2||Flaming [[Cloud]] immunity|| You are immune to flaming clouds |
|- | |- | ||
|3||Ignite Blood||Your demonic aura causes spilled blood to erupt in flames. | |3||Ignite Blood||Your demonic aura causes spilled blood to erupt in flames. | ||
Revision as of 02:38, 24 February 2015
| Rank | Effect | Flavor |
| 1 | Heat Resistance 1 (rF+) | You are resistant to fire. |
| 2 | Flaming Cloud immunity | You are immune to flaming clouds |
| 3 | Ignite Blood | Your demonic aura causes spilled blood to erupt in flames. |
|
Ignite Blood: Enemy blood spills create clouds of flame. | ||