Difference between revisions of "Template:Potions"
(Remove obsolete potions) |
m (.33) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
![[Potion]]s | ![[Potion]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Potion of | + | | [[Potion of ambrosia|Ambrosia]] • [[Potion of attraction|Attraction]] • [[Potion of berserk rage|Berserk rage]] • [[Potion of brilliance|Brilliance]] • [[Potion of cancellation|Cancellation]] • [[Potion of curing|Curing]] • [[Potion of enlightenment|Enlightenment]] • [[Potion of experience|Experience]] • [[Potion of haste|Haste]] • [[Potion of heal wounds|Heal wounds]] • [[Potion of invisibility|Invisibility]] • [[Potion of lignification|Lignification]] • [[Potion of magic|Magic]] • [[Potion of moonshine|Moonshine]] • [[Potion of might|Might]] • [[Potion of mutation|Mutation]] • [[Potion of resistance|Resistance]] |
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Potion]]</includeonly> | <includeonly>[[Category:Potion]]</includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 23:45, 13 July 2025
| Potions |
|---|
| Ambrosia • Attraction • Berserk rage • Brilliance • Cancellation • Curing • Enlightenment • Experience • Haste • Heal wounds • Invisibility • Lignification • Magic • Moonshine • Might • Mutation • Resistance |