Difference between revisions of "Template:Gods"
m (Adjusting Qazlal link) |
(Add Pakellas) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Neutral | ! Neutral | ||
| − | | [[Ashenzari]] • [[Cheibriados]] • [[Dithmenos]] • [[Fedhas Madash]] • [[Gozag Ym Sagoz]] • [[Okawaru]] • [[Qazlal Stormbringer|Qazlal]] • [[Ru]] • [[Sif Muna]] • [[Trog]] • [[Vehumet]] | + | | [[Ashenzari]] • [[Cheibriados]] • [[Dithmenos]] • [[Fedhas Madash]] • [[Gozag Ym Sagoz]] • [[Okawaru]] • [[Pakellas]] • [[Qazlal Stormbringer|Qazlal]] • [[Ru]] • [[Sif Muna]] • [[Trog]] • [[Vehumet]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Chaotic | ! Chaotic | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 5 May 2016
| Gods | |
|---|---|
| Good | Elyvilon • The Shining One • Zin |
| Neutral | Ashenzari • Cheibriados • Dithmenos • Fedhas Madash • Gozag Ym Sagoz • Okawaru • Pakellas • Qazlal • Ru • Sif Muna • Trog • Vehumet |
| Chaotic | Jiyva • Nemelex Xobeh • Xom |
| Evil | Beogh • Kikubaaqudgha • Yredelemnul |
| Chaotic and Evil | Lugonu • Makhleb |