Difference between revisions of "MP-Powered Wands"
m |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Rank||Effect||Flavor | |Rank||Effect||Flavor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Automatically boosts wands, which costs 3 MP.||You expend magic power (3 MP) to strengthen your wands. |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 19 June 2022
| Rank | Effect | Flavor |
| 1 | Automatically boosts wands, which costs 3 MP. | You expend magic power (3 MP) to strengthen your wands. |
|
Boosts the power of your wands by 33%. | ||