Difference between revisions of "Spit Poison (mutation)"
m |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||Grants the [[Spit Poison]] ability.||You can spit poison. | |1||Grants the [[Spit Poison]] ability.||You can spit poison. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Upgrades to [[Poisonous Cloud|Breathe Poison]].||You can exhale a cloud of poison. |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 21 August 2022
| Rank | Effect | Flavor |
| 1 | Grants the Spit Poison ability. | You can spit poison. |
| 2 | Upgrades to Breathe Poison. | You can exhale a cloud of poison. |
|
Species notes: Naga exclusive. | ||