Difference between revisions of "Template:Gods"
m (Nemelex is not chaotic; leaving Zin for Nemelex will not incur wrath.) |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Good | ! Good | ||
| − | | [[Elyvilon]] • [[ | + | | [[Elyvilon]] • [[Zin]] • [[The Shining One]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Neutral | ! Neutral | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 24 August 2021
| Gods | |
|---|---|
| Good | Elyvilon • Zin • The Shining One |
| Neutral | Ashenzari • Cheibriados • Fedhas Madash • Hepliaklqana • Gozag Ym Sagoz • Nemelex Xobeh • Okawaru • Qazlal • Ru • Sif Muna • Trog • Uskayaw • Vehumet • Wu Jian |
| Chaotic | Jiyva • Xom |
| Evil | Beogh • Dithmenos • Kikubaaqudgha • Yredelemnul |
| Chaotic and Evil | Lugonu • Makhleb |