Difference between revisions of "Template:Brands"
(.24 cleanup) |
(Consolidate ranged and melee Flaming brand pages) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Launchers | ! Launchers | ||
| − | | [[Electrocution]] • [[ | + | | [[Electrocution]] • [[Flaming]] • [[Freezing]] • [[Penetration]] • [[Speed (brand)|Speed]] • [[Venom]] • [[Vorpal]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Throwing weapons | ! Throwing weapons | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 15 December 2021
| Brands | |
|---|---|
| Melee weapons | Antimagic • Chaos • Distortion • Dragon slaying • Draining • Electrocution • Flaming • Freezing • Holy wrath • Pain • Protection • Reaching • Reaping • Spectral • Speed • Vampiric • Venom • Vorpal |
| Launchers | Electrocution • Flaming • Freezing • Penetration • Speed • Venom • Vorpal |
| Throwing weapons | Atropa • Curare • Datura • Dispersal • Poisoned • Silver |