Difference between revisions of "Template:Brands"
m |
m (ranged brands lost venom, but got antimagic and draining) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Launchers | ! Launchers | ||
| − | | [[Electrocution]] • [[Flaming]] • [[Freezing]] • [[Heavy]] • [[Penetration]] • [[Speed (brand)|Speed | + | | [[Antimagic]] • [[Draining (brand)|Draining]] • [[Electrocution]] • [[Flaming]] • [[Freezing]] • [[Heavy]] • [[Penetration]] • [[Speed (brand)|Speed]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Throwing weapons | ! Throwing weapons | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 8 May 2023
| Brands | |
|---|---|
| Melee weapons | Antimagic • Chaos • Distortion • Draining • Electrocution • Flaming • Freezing • Heavy • Holy wrath • Pain • Protection • Reaching • Spectral • Speed • Vampiric • Venom Disruption • Dragon slaying • Reaping • Silver |
| Launchers | Antimagic • Draining • Electrocution • Flaming • Freezing • Heavy • Penetration • Speed |
| Throwing weapons | Atropa • Curare • Datura • Dispersal • Poisoned • Silver |