Difference between revisions of "Template:Brands"
m (1 revision: importing templates from old_crawl wiki) |
m |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Melee weapons | ! Melee weapons | ||
| − | | [[Antimagic]] • [[Chaos]] • [[Distortion]] | + | | [[Antimagic]] • [[Chaos]] • [[Distortion]] • [[Draining (brand)|Draining]] • [[Electrocution]] • [[Flaming]] • [[Freezing]] • [[Heavy]] • [[Holy wrath]] • [[Pain (brand)|Pain]] • [[Protection]] • [[Reaching]] • [[Spectral_(brand)|Spectral]] • [[Speed (brand)|Speed]] • [[Vampiric]] • [[Venom]] <br>'''[[Artefact]] only:''' [[Curare]] • [[Deathbane]] • [[Dragon slaying]] • [[Reaping]] • [[Silver]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Launchers | ! Launchers | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Antimagic]] • [[Draining (brand)|Draining]] • [[Electrocution]] • [[Flaming]] • [[Freezing]] • [[Heavy]] • [[Penetration]] • [[Speed (brand)|Speed]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Throwing weapons |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Atropa]] • [[Curare]] • [[Datura]] • [[Dispersal (brand)|Dispersal]] • [[Poisoned]] • [[Silver]] |
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:04, 4 November 2025
| Brands | |
|---|---|
| Melee weapons | Antimagic • Chaos • Distortion • Draining • Electrocution • Flaming • Freezing • Heavy • Holy wrath • Pain • Protection • Reaching • Spectral • Speed • Vampiric • Venom Artefact only: Curare • Deathbane • Dragon slaying • Reaping • Silver |
| Launchers | Antimagic • Draining • Electrocution • Flaming • Freezing • Heavy • Penetration • Speed |
| Throwing weapons | Atropa • Curare • Datura • Dispersal • Poisoned • Silver |