Difference between revisions of "Template:Species"
(Welcome back, MD!) |
(Re and Po replace Gh and Vp) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Intermediate | ! Intermediate | ||
| − | | [[Human]] • [[Kobold]] • [[Demonspawn]] • [[Djinni]] • [[Spriggan]] • [[ | + | | [[Human]] • [[Kobold]] • [[Demonspawn]] • [[Djinni]] • [[Spriggan]] • [[Revenant]] • [[Tengu]] • [[Oni]] • [[Barachi]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Advanced | ! Advanced | ||
| − | | [[Vine Stalker]] • [[ | + | | [[Coglin]] • [[Vine Stalker]] • [[Poltergeist]] • [[Demigod]] • [[Formicid]] • [[Naga]] • [[Octopode]] • [[Felid]] • [[Mummy]] |
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Species]]</includeonly> | <includeonly>[[Category:Species]]</includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:28, 3 May 2025
| Species | |
|---|---|
| Simple | Mountain Dwarf • Minotaur • Merfolk • Gargoyle • Draconian • Troll • Deep Elf • Armataur • Gnoll |
| Intermediate | Human • Kobold • Demonspawn • Djinni • Spriggan • Revenant • Tengu • Oni • Barachi |
| Advanced | Coglin • Vine Stalker • Poltergeist • Demigod • Formicid • Naga • Octopode • Felid • Mummy |