Difference between revisions of "Template:Backgrounds"
(Removing Death Knight and Healer classes) |
m (As -> Br) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Warriors | ! Warriors | ||
| − | | [[Fighter]] • [[Gladiator]] • [[Monk]] • [[Hunter]] • [[ | + | | [[Fighter]] • [[Gladiator]] • [[Monk]] • [[Hunter]] • [[Brigand]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Zealots | ! Zealots | ||
Revision as of 19:51, 19 May 2021
| Backgrounds | |
|---|---|
| Warriors | Fighter • Gladiator • Monk • Hunter • Brigand |
| Zealots | Berserker • Abyssal Knight • Chaos Knight |
| Warrior-mages | Skald • Enchanter • Transmuter • Arcane Marksman • Warper |
| Mages | Wizard • Conjurer • Summoner • Necromancer • Fire Elementalist • Ice Elementalist • Air Elementalist • Earth Elementalist • Venom Mage |
| Adventurers | Artificer • Wanderer |