Difference between revisions of "Template:Forms"
(0.33 update (the list is long enough that maybe we should separate them by skill requirement now?) (also need to make "Form" pages)) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Talisman]] | ! [[Talisman]] | ||
| − | | [[Quill talisman|Quill Form]] • [[Inkwell talisman|Walking Scroll Form | + | | [[Quill talisman|Quill Form]] • [[Inkwell talisman|Walking Scroll Form]] • [[Maw Form]] • [[Scarab talisman|Scarab Form]] • [[Rimehorn talisman|Yak Form]] • [[Medusa talisman|Medusa Form]] • [[Blade Form]] • [[Fortress talisman|Fortress Crab Form]] • [[Lupine talisman|Werewolf Form]] • [[Serpent Form]] • [[Spider talisman|Spider Form]] • [[Wellspring talisman|Aqua Form]] • [[Dragon Form]] • [[Statue Form]] • [[Hive talisman|Hive Form]] • [[Riddle talisman|Sphinx Form]] • [[Sanguine talisman|Vampire Form • Vampire Bat Form]] • [[Storm Form]] • [[Death Form]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Bauble]] | ! [[Bauble]] | ||