Difference between revisions of "Template:Species"
(species apts template was updated, might as well update this) |
(Add Me, remove DD) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Intermediate | ! Intermediate | ||
| − | | [[Human]] • [[Kobold]] • [[Demonspawn]] • [[Djinni]] • [[Spriggan]] • [[Tengu]] • [[Deep Elf]] • [[Ogre]] • [[ | + | | [[Human]] • [[Kobold]] • [[Demonspawn]] • [[Djinni]] • [[Spriggan]] • [[Tengu]] • [[Deep Elf]] • [[Ogre]] • [[Barachim]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Advanced | ! Advanced | ||
| − | | [[Vine Stalker]] • [[Vampire]] • [[Demigod]] • [[Formicid]] • [[Naga]] • [[Octopode]] • [[Felid]] • [[ | + | | [[Vine Stalker]] • [[Vampire]] • [[Demigod]] • [[Formicid]] • [[Naga]] • [[Octopode]] • [[Felid]] • [[Meteoran]] • [[Mummy]] |
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Species]]</includeonly> | <includeonly>[[Category:Species]]</includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 25 August 2022
| Species | |
|---|---|
| Simple | Hill Orc • Minotaur • Merfolk • Gargoyle • Draconian • Palentonga • Troll • Ghoul • Gnoll |
| Intermediate | Human • Kobold • Demonspawn • Djinni • Spriggan • Tengu • Deep Elf • Ogre • Barachim |
| Advanced | Vine Stalker • Vampire • Demigod • Formicid • Naga • Octopode • Felid • Meteoran • Mummy |