Difference between revisions of "Template:Forms"
m |
Patrick2011b (talk | contribs) m (link directly to form pages now that they redirect to the talismans) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Talisman]] | ! [[Talisman]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Quill Form]] • [[Walking Scroll Form]] • [[Maw Form]] • [[Scarab Form]] • [[Yak Form]] • [[Medusa Form]] • [[Blade Form]] • [[Fortress Crab Form]] • [[Werewolf Form]] • [[Serpent Form]] • [[Spider Form]] • [[Aqua Form]] • [[Dragon Form]] • [[Statue Form]] • [[Hive Form]] • [[Sphinx Form]] • [[Vampire Form]] • [[Vampire Bat Form]] • [[Storm Form]] • [[Death Form]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Bauble]] | ! [[Bauble]] | ||