Difference between revisions of "Template:Forms"
(0.33 update (the list is long enough that maybe we should separate them by skill requirement now?) (also need to make "Form" pages)) |
m |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Talisman]] | ! [[Talisman]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | '''Tier 1:''' [[Quill Form]] • [[Walking Scroll Form]] <br>'''Tier 2:''' [[Maw Form]] • [[Scarab Form]] • [[Yak Form]] • [[Medusa Form]] <br>'''Tier 3:''' [[Blade Form]] • [[Fortress Crab Form]] • [[Werewolf Form]] • [[Serpent Form]] • [[Spider Form]] • [[Aqua Form]] <br>'''Tier 4:''' [[Dragon Form]] • [[Statue Form]] • [[Hive Form]] • [[Sphinx Form]] • [[Vampire Form]] ([[Vampire Bat Form]]) <br>'''Tier 5:''' [[Storm Form]] • [[Death Form]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Bauble]] | ! [[Bauble]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:36, 19 October 2025
| Transformations | |
|---|---|
| Talisman | Tier 1: Quill Form • Walking Scroll Form Tier 2: Maw Form • Scarab Form • Yak Form • Medusa Form Tier 3: Blade Form • Fortress Crab Form • Werewolf Form • Serpent Form • Spider Form • Aqua Form Tier 4: Dragon Form • Statue Form • Hive Form • Sphinx Form • Vampire Form (Vampire Bat Form) Tier 5: Storm Form • Death Form |
| Bauble | Flux Form |
| Bad Forms | Bat Form • Fungus Form • Pig Form • Tree Form • Wisp Form |
| Divine | Slaughter Form |