Difference between revisions of "Template:Skills"
m |
m (Remove Charms) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[List_of_spells_by_school|Spell Schools]] | ! [[List_of_spells_by_school|Spell Schools]] | ||
| − | | [[Air | + | | [[Air]] • [[Conjurations]] • [[Earth]] • [[Fire Magic|Fire]] • [[Hexes]] • [[Ice Magic|Ice]] • [[Necromancy]] • [[Poison Magic|Poison]] • [[Summoning]] • [[Translocations]] • [[Transmutations]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 5 May 2021
| Skills | |
|---|---|
| Melee | Short Blades • Long Blades • Axes • Maces & Flails • Polearms • Staves • Unarmed Combat |
| Ranged | Bows • Crossbows • Throwing • Slings |
| Physical | Fighting • Armour • Dodging • Stealth • Shields |
| Magical | Spellcasting • Invocations • Evocations |
| Spell Schools | Air • Conjurations • Earth • Fire • Hexes • Ice • Necromancy • Poison • Summoning • Translocations • Transmutations |