Difference between revisions of "Template:Armours"
m (add orbs into Misc) |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Miscellaneous | ! Miscellaneous | ||
| − | | [[Cloak]] • [[Scarf]] • [[Gloves]] • [[Boots]] • [[Barding]] | + | | [[Cloak]] • [[Scarf]] • [[Gloves]] • [[Boots]] • [[Barding]] • [[Orb]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Shields]] | ! [[Shields]] | ||
Revision as of 15:33, 3 February 2022
| Armour | |
|---|---|
| Body Armour | Robe • Animal skin • Leather armour • Ring mail • Scale mail • Chain mail • Plate armour • Crystal plate armour • Troll leather armour • Steam dragon scales • Acid dragon scales • Swamp dragon scales • Quicksilver dragon scales • Fire dragon scales • Ice dragon scales Pearl dragon scales • Shadow dragon scales • Storm dragon scales • Gold dragon scales |
| Headgear | Hat • Helmet |
| Miscellaneous | Cloak • Scarf • Gloves • Boots • Barding • Orb |
| Shields | Buckler • Kite shield • Tower shield |