Difference between revisions of "Template:Skills"
m (1 revision: importing templates from old_crawl wiki) |
m (Traps & Doors --> Traps) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Physical | ! Physical | ||
| − | | [[Fighting]] • [[Armour (skill)|Armour]] • [[Dodging]] • [[Stealth]] • [[Stabbing]] • [[Shields (skill)|Shields]] • [[Traps | + | | [[Fighting]] • [[Armour (skill)|Armour]] • [[Dodging]] • [[Stealth]] • [[Stabbing]] • [[Shields (skill)|Shields]] • [[Traps]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Magic|Magical]] | ! [[Magic|Magical]] | ||
Revision as of 16:17, 2 May 2013
| Skills | |
|---|---|
| Melee | Short Blades • Long Blades • Axes • Maces & Flails • Polearms • Staves • Unarmed Combat |
| Ranged | Bows • Crossbows • Slings • Throwing |
| Physical | Fighting • Armour • Dodging • Stealth • Stabbing • Shields • Traps |
| Magical | Spellcasting • Invocations • Evocations |
| Spell Schools | Air • Charms • Conjurations • Earth • Fire • Hexes • Ice • Necromancy • Poison • Summoning • Translocations • Transmutations |