Difference between revisions of "Template:Skills"
(update to 0.31) |
(Forgecraft) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[List_of_spells_by_school|Spell Schools]] | ! [[List_of_spells_by_school|Spell Schools]] | ||
| − | | [[Air]] • [[Alchemy]] • [[Conjurations]] • [[Earth]] • [[Fire Magic|Fire]] • [[Hexes]] • [[Ice Magic|Ice]] • [[Necromancy | + | | [[Air]] • [[Alchemy]] • [[Conjurations]] • [[Earth]] • [[Fire Magic|Fire]] • [[Forgecraft]] • [[Hexes]] • [[Ice Magic|Ice]] • [[Necromancy]] • [[Summoning]] • [[Translocations]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 20:16, 2 May 2025
| Skills | |
|---|---|
| Weapons | Short Blades • Long Blades • Ranged Weapons
Axes • Maces & Flails • Polearms • Staves • Unarmed Combat • Throwing |
| Physical | Fighting • Armour • Dodging • Stealth • Shields |
| Magical | Spellcasting • Invocations • Evocations • Shapeshifting |
| Spell Schools | Air • Alchemy • Conjurations • Earth • Fire • Forgecraft • Hexes • Ice • Necromancy • Summoning • Translocations |