Difference between revisions of "Template:Skills"
m |
(Forgecraft) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! colspan=2 | [[Skill]]s | ! colspan=2 | [[Skill]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[ | + | ! [[Weapons]] |
| − | | [[Short Blades]] • [[Long Blades]] • [[Axes]] • [[Maces & Flails]] • [[Polearms]] • [[Staves]] • [[Unarmed Combat | + | | [[Short Blades]] • [[Long Blades]] • [[Ranged Weapons]] |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | [[Axes]] • [[Maces & Flails]] • [[Polearms]] • [[Staves]] • [[Unarmed Combat]] • [[Throwing]] | |
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Physical | ! Physical | ||
| − | | [[Fighting]] • [[Armour (skill)|Armour]] • [[Dodging]] • [[Stealth]] • [[Shields (skill)|Shields]] | + | | [[Fighting]] • [[Armour (skill)|Armour]] • [[Dodging]] • [[Stealth (skill)|Stealth]] • [[Shields (skill)|Shields]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Magic]]al | ! [[Magic]]al | ||
| − | | [[Spellcasting]] • [[Invocations]] • [[Evocations]] | + | | [[Spellcasting]] • [[Invocations]] • [[Evocations]] • [[Shapeshifting]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[List_of_spells_by_school|Spell Schools]] | ! [[List_of_spells_by_school|Spell Schools]] | ||
| − | | [[Air]] • [[ | + | | [[Air]] • [[Alchemy]] • [[Conjurations]] • [[Earth]] • [[Fire Magic|Fire]] • [[Forgecraft]] • [[Hexes]] • [[Ice Magic|Ice]] • [[Necromancy]] • [[Summoning]] • [[Translocations]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 20:16, 2 May 2025
| Skills | |
|---|---|
| Weapons | Short Blades • Long Blades • Ranged Weapons
Axes • Maces & Flails • Polearms • Staves • Unarmed Combat • Throwing |
| Physical | Fighting • Armour • Dodging • Stealth • Shields |
| Magical | Spellcasting • Invocations • Evocations • Shapeshifting |
| Spell Schools | Air • Alchemy • Conjurations • Earth • Fire • Forgecraft • Hexes • Ice • Necromancy • Summoning • Translocations |