Difference between revisions of "Template:Weapons"
(update to 0.29) |
m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Bardiche]] • [[Demon trident]] • [[Glaive]] • [[Halberd]] ([[Scythe]]) • [[Spear]] • [[Trident]] • [[Trishula]] | | [[Bardiche]] • [[Demon trident]] • [[Glaive]] • [[Halberd]] ([[Scythe]]) • [[Spear]] • [[Trident]] • [[Trishula]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[Ranged | + | ! [[Ranged Weapons]] |
| [[Arbalest]] • [[Hand crossbow]] • [[Longbow]] • [[Shortbow]] • [[Sling]] • [[Triple crossbow]] | | [[Arbalest]] • [[Hand crossbow]] • [[Longbow]] • [[Shortbow]] • [[Sling]] • [[Triple crossbow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 23 August 2022
| Weapons | |
|---|---|
| Axes | Battleaxe • Broad axe • Executioner's axe • Hand axe • War axe |
| Maces & Flails | Club • Demon whip • Dire flail • Eveningstar • Flail • Giant club • Giant spiked club • Great mace • Mace (Hammer) • Morningstar • Sacred scourge • Whip |
| Long Blades | Demon blade • Double sword • Eudemon blade • Falchion • Great sword • Long sword • Scimitar • Triple sword |
| Polearms | Bardiche • Demon trident • Glaive • Halberd (Scythe) • Spear • Trident • Trishula |
| Ranged Weapons | Arbalest • Hand crossbow • Longbow • Shortbow • Sling • Triple crossbow |
| Short Blades | Dagger • Quick blade • Rapier • Short sword |
| Staves | Lajatang • Magical staff • Quarterstaff |
| Throwing | Boomerang • Dart • Javelin • Large rock • Stone • Throwing net |