Difference between revisions of "Template:Weapons"
m |
(Partisan) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Polearms]] | ! [[Polearms]] | ||
| − | | [[Bardiche]] • [[Demon trident]] • [[Glaive]] • [[Halberd]] ([[Scythe]]) • [[Spear]] • [[Trident]] • [[Trishula]] | + | | [[Bardiche]] • [[Demon trident]] • [[Glaive]] • [[Halberd]] ([[Scythe]]) • [[Partisan]] • [[Spear]] • [[Trident]] • [[Trishula]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Ranged Weapons]] | ! [[Ranged Weapons]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:21, 5 May 2025
| Weapons | |
|---|---|
| Axes | Battleaxe • Broad axe • Executioner's axe • Hand axe • War axe |
| Maces & Flails | Club • Demon whip • Dire flail • Eveningstar • Flail • Giant club • Giant spiked club • Great mace • Mace (Hammer) • Morningstar • Sacred scourge • Whip |
| Long Blades | Demon blade • Double sword • Eudemon blade • Falchion • Great sword • Long sword • Scimitar • Triple sword |
| Polearms | Bardiche • Demon trident • Glaive • Halberd (Scythe) • Partisan • Spear • Trident • Trishula |
| Ranged Weapons | Arbalest • Hand cannon • Longbow • Orcbow • Shortbow • Sling • Triple crossbow |
| Short Blades | Dagger • Quick blade • Rapier • Short sword |
| Staves | Lajatang • Magical staff • Quarterstaff |
| Throwing | Boomerang • Dart • Javelin • Large rock • Stone • Throwing net |