Difference between revisions of "Template:Weapons"
(removed rods) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Throwing]] | ! [[Throwing]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Boomerang]] • [[Dart]] • [[Javelin]] • [[Large rock]] • [[Stone]] • [[Throwing net]] |
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:14, 20 November 2019
| Weapons | |
|---|---|
| Axes | Battleaxe • Broad axe • Executioner's axe • Hand axe • War axe |
| Bows | Shortbow (Arrow) • Longbow (Arrow) |
| Crossbows | Arbalest (Bolt) • Hand crossbow (Bolt) • Triple crossbow (Bolt) |
| Maces & Flails | Club • Demon whip • Dire flail • Eveningstar • Flail • Giant club • Giant spiked club • Great mace • Mace • Morningstar • Sacred scourge • Whip |
| Long Blades | Demon blade • Double sword • Eudemon blade • Falchion • Great sword • Long sword • Scimitar • Triple sword |
| Polearms | Bardiche • Demon trident • Glaive • Halberd • Scythe • Spear • Trident • Trishula |
| Short Blades | Dagger • Quick blade • Rapier • Short sword |
| Slings | Fustibalus (Sling bullet, Stone) • Hunting sling (Sling bullet, Stone) |
| Staves | Lajatang • Magical staff • Quarterstaff |
| Throwing | Boomerang • Dart • Javelin • Large rock • Stone • Throwing net |