Difference between revisions of "Template:Weapons"
Ion frigate (talk | contribs) (Removing obsolete item) |
(updated) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Long Blades]] | ! [[Long Blades]] | ||
| − | | [[Blessed blade]] • [[ | + | | [[Bastard sword]] • [[Blessed blade]] • [[Claymore]] • [[Demon blade]] • [[Eudemon blade]] • [[Falchion]] •<br>[[Great sword]] • [[Long sword]] • [[Scimitar]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Polearms]] | ! [[Polearms]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Short Blades]] | ! [[Short Blades]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cutlass]] • [[Dagger]] • [[Quick blade]] • [[Short sword]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Slings]] | ! [[Slings]] | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 2 May 2014
| Weapons | |
|---|---|
| Axes | Battleaxe • Broad axe • Executioner's axe • Hand axe • War axe |
| Bows | Bow (Arrow) • Longbow (Arrow) |
| Crossbows | Crossbow (Bolt) |
| Maces & Flails | Club • Demon whip • Dire flail • Eveningstar • Flail • Giant club • Giant spiked club • Great mace • Hammer • Mace • Morningstar • Rod • Sacred scourge • Whip |
| Long Blades | Bastard sword • Blessed blade • Claymore • Demon blade • Eudemon blade • Falchion • Great sword • Long sword • Scimitar |
| Polearms | Bardiche • Demon trident • Glaive • Halberd • Scythe • Spear • Trident • Trishula |
| Short Blades | Cutlass • Dagger • Quick blade • Short sword |
| Slings | Sling (Sling bullet, Stone) |
| Staves | Lajatang • Magical staff • Quarterstaff |
| Throwing | Blowgun (Needle) • Dart • Javelin • Large rock • Stone • Throwing net |